Name

Vorname

Verein/Ort

Jahrg.

Klasse BVS

Achilles Jens München 1969  
Almanstötter Pirmin Schwabmünchen 1997  
Bachmatiuk Robert ROKA BIKE 1974  
Bentaleha Riad RSV Passau 1980  
Bialowas Katrina ROKA BIKE 1988  
Bittl Hubert Team Sauhaufen 1964  
Boas Jens Tri Team Schongau 1988  
Breunig Ramona Volllast Triteam Schongau 1996  
Brunner Thomas BMW SG München e.V. Radsport 1966  
Bundschuh Christian TV Miltenberg 1862 e.V. - Radsport 1987  
Dehler Hans Radlerclub Wendelstein 1913 e.V 1969  
Dittmar Lucas RSV Vaihingen 1961  
Dobler Klaus TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 1967  
Dominguez Ojea Jacobo BMW SG München e.V. Radsport 1977  
Fichtl Martin Team Uschi Rakete 1988  
Fischer Andreas RKV Solidarität Dachau e.V. 1964  
Fleckenstein Tim TSV Crailsheim 1968  
Focardi Giulio Radteam Impuls e. V. 1982  
Frammelsberger Manuel Olympiapark München e.V. 1999  
Franke Markus RKV Solidarität Dachau e.V. 1962  
Generali Paolo RSV Traunstein 1971  
Gindhart Julius TSV Oberammergau 2005  
Glatthaar Gerd BMW SG München e.V. Radsport 1966  
Grassinger Michaela BSV München 1970 C2
Henning Ulf TSV Erding 1965  
Hetz Alexander Cycling Team Dorfen e.V. 1967  
Hivner Matthias Team Laura Lauingen e.V. 1987  
Hoffmann Klaus RC 1894 Herzogenaurach e.V. 1972  
Hofmann Markus TSV Crailsheim 1971  
Hofmann Ulrike TSV Crailsheim 1969  
Hupf Klaus RC Weiß-Blau München 1908 e.V. 1969  
Janele Denis RSG Augsburg e.V. 1986  
Janz Thomas BMW SG München e.V. Radsport 1970  
Katzenberger Andreas RV 1889 Schweinfurt 1968  
Keppeler Oliver RSV Sonthofen 1979  
Knupe Jürgen BMW SG München e.V. Radsport 1963  
Korber Manuel BSV München 1988 C3
Kostelezky Peter Cycling Team Dorfen e.V. 1957  
Krist Thomas Cycling Team Dorfen e.V. 1968  
Laubhan André Triathlon Günzburg 1983  
Lay Sascha Cycling Team Dorfen e.V. 1974  
Legner Stefan BMW SG München e.V. Radsport 1961  
Leitenstorfer Florian RSV Hachinger Tal 1979  
Louage Tom ODLO 1984 C1
Macho Matthias Cycling Team Dorfen e.V. 1963  
Marquardt Walter BSV München 1961 C5
Mattes Thomas TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 1962  
Mayer Roland RSC Kempten 1964  
Mitterbauer Leo RSV Irschenberg / Maloja Pushbikes Futurestars 2008  
Mitterbauer Felix RSV Irschenberg / Maloja Pushbikes Futurestars 2000  
Modlmeier Matthias Team Uschi Rakete 1983  
Müller Holger Radteam Aichach 2000 1975  
Nagel Daniel München 1984  
Neß Fabian VC Mindelheim 1983  
Oberleitner Franz Gaimersheim TSV 1908 eV 1968  
Oelmann Andreas TSV Oberammergau - Radsport 1982  
Paech Maximilian Tri Team 1. SC Gröbenzell 1988  
Postada Helmut Equipe Velo Oberland e.V. 1962  
Postada Leon Equipe Velo Oberland e.V. 2002  
Quandt Christian RSV Traunreut 1976  
Reichl Wolfgang Post SV Weilheim 1966  
Ritthammer Daniel CIS Tri-Team-Pirate 1970  
Ruf Andreas VC 1883 Mindelheim e.V 1988  
Ruf Werner MTV Aalen Triathlon 1969  
Salzberger Jürgen RSV Solidarität Dingolfing e.V. 1973  
Schlögl Stefan Garching b. München 1983  
Schmid Marinus RC 77 Altenstadt 1985  
Schober Wolfgang RSC Wolfratshausen e.V. 1970  
Schuster Anton Veloclub Mindelheim 1989 C1
Schwanke Horst RSC Wolfratshausen 1954  
Schworm Felix BMW SG München e.V. Radsport 1984  
Sedlmeier Luitpold Team Uschi Rakete 1988  
Steffens Alexander Radteam Impuls 1993  
Stöhr Nicola Velo-Club Rheinhessen 1966  
Taxacher Ingo München 1959  
Tiltmann Ken RC Die Schwalben 1894 München 1983  
Vetter Tobias BSV München 1981 C3
Vieweg Thomas RSV Hachinger Tal 1966  
Wächter Dominik RSG Augsburg 2005  
Wagenstetter Emily RSV Rosenheim e.V. 2009  
Wagenstetter Klaus RSV Rosenheim e.V. 1976  
Wagenstetter Korbinian RSV Rosenheim e.V. 2007  
Walter Axel RSV Hachinger Tal 1974  
Walter Lilly RSC Irschenberg 2006  
Weingand Josefine TSV Oberammergau 2007  
Weingand Theresa TSV Oberammergau 2009  
Wenning Markus BMW SG München e.V. Radsport 1974  
Wiedemann Alois SF Tuchenbach 1979 e.V 1951  
Winkler Erich RC Vilsbiburg 1968 C1
Zander Maria Weiß Blau München 1952